Skip to main content

Summer School

Last updated on February 8th, 2019

Summer School Schedule subject to change.

A Group

Monday - Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Blue Rink
7:30 am - 7:45 am (15min) Red Rink (Group Lesson)
8:35 am - 8:50 am (15min) Red Rink (Group Lesson)
8:50 am - 9:35 am (45min) Blue Rink
9:45 am - 10:45 am (60min) Conditioning
Friday
6:30 am - 7:15 am (45min) Red Rink
8:10 am - 8:40 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (60min) Ballet

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

B Group

Monday - Thursday
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) Blue Rink
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) Blue Rink
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) Red Rink (No Jump)
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm (60min) Conditioning
Friday
7:00 am - 7:30 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) Blue Rink
10:00 am - 10:45 am (45min) Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
1:10 pm - 2:10 pm (60min) Ballet

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

C Group

Monday - Thursday
10:40 am - 11:40 am (60min) Blue Rink
1:20 pm - 2:05 pm (45min) Blue Rink
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm (45min) Blue Rink (No Jump)
3:55 pm - 4:55 pm (60min) Conditioning
Friday
10:10 am - 10:40 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps
10:55 am - 11:40 am (45min) Blue Rink
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm (60min) Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
9:10 am - 10:10 am (60min) Ballet

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

Comp Dance

Monday - Thursday
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Red Rink
10:00 am - 11:00 am (60min) Red Rink
11:50 am - 1:10 pm (80min) Blue Rink
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm (60min) Conditioning
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Blue Rink
7:45 am - 9:00 am (75min) Red Rink
9:10 am - 10:20 am (70min) Red Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am (60min) Ballet

*Extra fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

D Group

Monday - Thursday
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) Red Rink (No Jump)
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm (45min) Blue Rink
3:55 pm - 4:55 pm (60min) Blue Rink
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm (60min) Conditioning
Friday
11:10 am - 11:40 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps
11:50 am - 12:50 pm (60min) Blue Rink
2:10 pm - 2:55 pm (45min) Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
12:10 pm - 1:10 pm (60min) Ballet

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

E Group

Monday - Thursday
11:00 am - 11:40 am (40min) Conditioning
12:05 pm - 2:05 pm (120min) Red Rink
Friday
9:40 am - 10:10 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps
10:30 am - 12:00 pm (90min) Red Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
10:10 am - 10:55 am (45min) Ballet

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

Blue Rink

Monday - Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) A Group
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) B Group
— flood —
8:50 am - 9:35 am (45min) A Group
— flood —
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) B Group
— flood —
10:40 am - 11:40 am (60min) C Group
— flood —
11:50 am - 1:10 pm (80min) Comp Dance
— flood —
1:20 pm - 2:05 pm (45min) C Group
— flood —
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm (45min) D Group
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm (45min) C Group (No Jump)
— flood —
3:55 pm - 4:55 pm (60min) D Group
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Comp Dance
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) B Group
— flood —
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) A Group
— flood —
10:00 am - 10:45 am (45min) B Group
— flood —
10:55 am - 11:40 am (45min) C Group
— flood —
11:50 am - 12:50 pm (60min) D Group
— flood —
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm (60min) C Group
— flood —
2:10 pm - 2:55 pm (45min) D Group

Red Rink

Monday - Thursday
7:30 am - 7:45 am (15min) A Group (Group Lesson)
— flood —
8:35 am - 8:50 am (15min) A Group (Group Lesson)
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Comp Dance
— flood —
10:00 am - 11:00 am (60min) Comp Dance
— flood —
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) B Group (No Jump)
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) D Group (No Jump)
— flood —
12:05 pm - 2:05 pm (120min) E Group
— flood —
Friday
6:30 am - 7:15 am (45min) A Group
7:45 am - 9:00 am (75min) Comp Dance
— flood —
9:10 am - 10:20 am (70min) Comp Dance
— flood —
10:30 am - 12:00 pm (90min) E Group

Conditioning (Upstairs Gym)

Monday - Thursday
9:45 am - 10:45 am (60min) A Group
11:00 am - 11:40 am (40min) E Group
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm (60min) B Group
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm (60min) Comp Dance
3:55 pm - 4:55 pm (60min) C Group
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm (60min) D Group

Off Ice Jumps (Upstairs Gym)

Friday
7:00 am - 7:30 am (30min) B Group
8:10 am - 8:40 am (30min) A Group
9:40 am - 10:10 am (30min) E Group
10:10 am - 10:40 am (30min) C Group
11:10 am - 11:40 am (30min) D Group

*Additional fees apply

Ballet (Lower Meeting Room)

Tuesday & Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am (60min) Comp Dance
9:10 am - 10:10 am (60min) C Group
10:10 am - 10:55 am (45min) E Group
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (60min) A Group
12:10 pm - 1:10 pm (60min) D Group
1:10 pm - 2:10 pm (60min) B Group

*Additional fees apply

*Extra fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

Have a question? We're here to help!

Contact Us
Amazing coaches. Amazing facility. Always positive. Learning so much everyday!
— Kristen —