Skip to main content
custom

Summer School 2019 week 6 & 7

Last updated on August 9th, 2019

Summer School Schedule subject to change.

A Group

Monday - Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Session Blue Rink
7:30 am - 7:45 am (15min) Group Lesson Red Rink
8:35 am - 8:50 am (15min) Group Lesson Red Rink
8:50 am - 9:35 am (45min) Session Blue Rink
9:45 am - 10:45 am (60min) Conditioning Upstairs Gym
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Session Red Rink
7:40 am - 8:25 am (45min) Session Blue Rink
8:30 am - 9:00 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps Upstairs Gym
Tuesday & Thursday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (60min) Ballet Lower Meeting Room

B Group

Monday - Thursday
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) Session Blue Rink
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) Session Blue Rink
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) Session Red Rink (No Jump)
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm (60min) Conditioning Upstairs Gym
Friday
7:55 am - 8:25 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps Upstairs Gym
8:35 am - 9:35 am (60min) Session Blue Rink
10:40 am - 11:25 am (45min) Session Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
1:10 pm - 2:10 pm (60min) Ballet Lower Meeting Room

C Group

Monday - Thursday
10:40 am - 11:40 am (60min) Session Blue Rink
1:20 pm - 2:05 pm (45min) Session Blue Rink
2:05 pm - 2:50 pm (45min) Session Blue Rink (No Jump)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm (60min) Conditioning Upstairs Gym
Friday
9:00 am - 9:30 am (30min) Off Ice Jumps Upstairs Gym
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) Session Blue Rink
11:35 am - 12:20 pm (45min) Session Blue Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
9:10 am - 10:10 am (60min) Ballet Lower Meeting Room

Comp Dance

Monday - Thursday
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Session Red Rink
10:00 am - 11:00 am (60min) Session Red Rink
11:50 am - 1:10 pm (80min) Session Blue Rink
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm (60min) Conditioning Upstairs Gym
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Session Blue Rink
7:45 am - 9:00 am (75min) Session Red Rink
9:10 am - 10:20 am (70min) Session Red Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am (60min) Ballet Lower Meeting Room

*Extra fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

E Group

Monday - Thursday
11:00 am - 11:40 am (40min) Conditioning Upstairs Gym
12:05 pm - 2:05 pm (120min) Session Red Rink
Friday
10:30 am - 12:00 pm (90min) Session Red Rink
Tuesday & Thursday
10:10 am - 10:55 am (45min) Ballet Lower Meeting Room

*Additional fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps

Simulation

Monday - Thursday
7:45 am - 8:25 am (40min) Simulation Red Rink Signup online

Session

Monday - Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) A Group Blue Rink
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) B Group Blue Rink
— flood —
8:50 am - 9:35 am (45min) A Group Blue Rink
— flood —
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Comp Dance Red Rink
— flood —
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) B Group Blue Rink
— flood —
10:00 am - 11:00 am (60min) Comp Dance Red Rink
— flood —
10:40 am - 11:40 am (60min) C Group Blue Rink
— flood —
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) B Group Red Rink (No Jump)
— flood —
11:50 am - 1:10 pm (80min) Comp Dance Blue Rink
12:05 pm - 2:05 pm (120min) E Group Red Rink
— flood —
1:20 pm - 2:05 pm (45min) C Group Blue Rink
— flood —
2:05 pm - 2:50 pm (45min) C Group Blue Rink (No Jump)
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) A Group Red Rink
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Comp Dance Blue Rink
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:25 am (45min) A Group Blue Rink
— flood —
7:45 am - 9:00 am (75min) Comp Dance Red Rink
— flood —
8:35 am - 9:35 am (60min) B Group Blue Rink
— flood —
9:10 am - 10:20 am (70min) Comp Dance Red Rink
— flood —
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) C Group Blue Rink
— flood —
10:30 am - 12:00 pm (90min) E Group Red Rink
10:40 am - 11:25 am (45min) B Group Blue Rink
— flood —
11:35 am - 12:20 pm (45min) C Group Blue Rink
— flood —

Group Lesson

Monday - Thursday
7:30 am - 7:45 am (15min) A Group Red Rink
— flood —
8:35 am - 8:50 am (15min) A Group Red Rink

Conditioning

Monday - Thursday
9:45 am - 10:45 am (60min) A Group Upstairs Gym
11:00 am - 11:40 am (40min) E Group Upstairs Gym
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm (60min) B Group Upstairs Gym
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm (60min) Comp Dance Upstairs Gym
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm (60min) C Group Upstairs Gym

Simulation

Monday - Thursday
7:45 am - 8:25 am (40min) Simulation Red Rink Signup online
— flood —

*Additional fees apply

Off Ice Jumps

Friday
7:55 am - 8:25 am (30min) B Group Upstairs Gym
8:30 am - 9:00 am (30min) A Group Upstairs Gym
9:00 am - 9:30 am (30min) C Group Upstairs Gym

*Additional fees apply

Ballet

Tuesday & Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am (60min) Comp Dance Lower Meeting Room
9:10 am - 10:10 am (60min) C Group Lower Meeting Room
10:10 am - 10:55 am (45min) E Group Lower Meeting Room
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (60min) A Group Lower Meeting Room
1:10 pm - 2:10 pm (60min) B Group Lower Meeting Room

*Additional fees apply

Blue Rink

Monday - Thursday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) A Group Session
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:40 am (60min) B Group Session
— flood —
8:50 am - 9:35 am (45min) A Group Session
— flood —
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) B Group Session
— flood —
10:40 am - 11:40 am (60min) C Group Session
— flood —
11:50 am - 1:10 pm (80min) Comp Dance Session
1:20 pm - 2:05 pm (45min) C Group Session
— flood —
2:05 pm - 2:50 pm (45min) C Group Session (No Jump)
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) Comp Dance Session
— flood —
7:40 am - 8:25 am (45min) A Group Session
— flood —
8:35 am - 9:35 am (60min) B Group Session
— flood —
9:45 am - 10:30 am (45min) C Group Session
— flood —
10:40 am - 11:25 am (45min) B Group Session
— flood —
11:35 am - 12:20 pm (45min) C Group Session
— flood —

Red Rink

Monday - Thursday
7:30 am - 7:45 am (15min) A Group Group Lesson
— flood —
7:45 am - 8:25 am (40min) Simulation Simulation Signup online
— flood —
8:35 am - 8:50 am (15min) A Group Group Lesson
8:50 am - 9:50 am (60min) Comp Dance Session
— flood —
10:00 am - 11:00 am (60min) Comp Dance Session
— flood —
11:10 am - 11:55 am (45min) B Group Session (No Jump)
— flood —
12:05 pm - 2:05 pm (120min) E Group Session
— flood —
Friday
6:30 am - 7:30 am (60min) A Group Session
7:45 am - 9:00 am (75min) Comp Dance Session
— flood —
9:10 am - 10:20 am (70min) Comp Dance Session
— flood —
10:30 am - 12:00 pm (90min) E Group Session

Upstairs Gym

Monday - Thursday
9:45 am - 10:45 am (60min) A Group Conditioning
11:00 am - 11:40 am (40min) E Group Conditioning
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm (60min) B Group Conditioning
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm (60min) Comp Dance Conditioning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm (60min) C Group Conditioning
Friday
7:55 am - 8:25 am (30min) B Group Off Ice Jumps
8:30 am - 9:00 am (30min) A Group Off Ice Jumps
9:00 am - 9:30 am (30min) C Group Off Ice Jumps

Lower Meeting Room

Tuesday & Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am (60min) Comp Dance Ballet
9:10 am - 10:10 am (60min) C Group Ballet
10:10 am - 10:55 am (45min) E Group Ballet
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (60min) A Group Ballet
1:10 pm - 2:10 pm (60min) B Group Ballet

*Extra fees apply for Ballet and Off Ice Jumps and Simulation

Have a question? We're here to help!

Contact Us
Amazing coaches. Amazing facility. Always positive. Learning so much everyday!
— Kristen —